COLLEGIATE MALE RESULTS
2018 Rock N' Rollman Olympic

Place No. Last First Club SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 178 SANDERS BRAD Clemson University 26:12 13:06 1:20 1:03:42 37.7 0:36 41:05 6:37 2:12:53
2. 155 BLACKBURN TYLER Tyler Blackburn 22:49 11:25 1:46 1:09:47 34.4 0:46 40:01 6:27 2:15:07
3. 186 WOLFSON DAVID Georgia Tech Triathlon 24:45 12:23 1:31 1:05:17 36.8 0:44 43:29 7:00 2:15:45
4. 166 JENSEN MATTHEW University of South Ca 27:27 13:44 1:36 1:05:08 36.8 0:43 42:21 6:49 2:17:14
5. 161 GALICKI TREVOR Millsaps College Triat 32:14 16:07 1:44 1:03:12 38.0 0:41 42:45 6:53 2:20:34
6. 152 AGUDELO ALEXANDER Georgia Tech 30:31 15:16 1:49 1:09:00 34.8 0:16 42:37 6:52 2:24:10
7. 183 WEST ZACH Auburn Triathlon 30:16 15:08 1:24 1:06:08 36.3 0:33 45:58 7:24 2:24:18
8. 167 KING JAMES Clemson Triathlon Club 26:53 13:27 1:28 1:09:01 34.8 0:58 47:37 7:40 2:25:55
9. 168 LEBER MARC Georgia Tech Triathlon 30:16 15:08 1:24 1:06:06 36.3 0:33 52:10 8:24 2:30:26
10. 177 ROBSON JONATHAN University of South Ca 30:15 15:08 2:15 1:12:54 32.9 0:45 44:27 7:10 2:30:34
11. 158 CLARKE PETER Clemson University Tri 30:33 15:17 1:44 1:10:33 34.0 0:34 50:13 8:05 2:33:36
12. 153 ALLEN WILL 31:31 15:46 2:35 1:12:54 32.9 2:35:33
13. 180 VERMILLION KEVIN 34:21 17:11 1:39 1:12:01 33.3 0:37 48:01 7:44 2:36:37
14. 154 BARRETT GRAY Emory University Cycli 29:55 14:58 2:57 1:16:34 31.3 1:17 47:09 7:36 2:37:49
15. 162 HACK BRIAN Brian Hack 28:07 14:04 3:05 1:24:24 28.4 0:58 42:06 6:47 2:38:37
16. 173 OLIVER DAWSON Auburn University 35:03 17:32 2:13 1:12:26 33.1 0:43 51:41 8:19 2:42:03
17. 171 MURPHY LACHLAN 27:38 13:49 1:53 1:17:06 31.1 0:47 55:10 8:53 2:42:32
18. 159 CO ANDREW University of South Ca 32:08 16:04 2:59 1:19:08 30.3 1:00 48:15 7:46 2:43:29
19. 156 BLALOCK JONATHAN University of South Ca 35:46 17:53 1:48 1:12:13 33.2 1:00 52:46 8:30 2:43:31
20. 176 RICE ADAM Clemson Triathlon Club 33:17 16:39 2:19 1:19:28 30.2 0:36 56:51 9:09 2:52:30
21. 258 KUROPAS MARKIAN 41:47 20:54 2:23 1:14:33 32.2 0:52 54:31 8:47 2:54:04
22. 174 PAPAKYRIAKOU MARC The Georgia Tech Triat 37:46 18:53 2:58 1:17:28 31.0 2:30 56:30 9:06 2:57:10
23. 163 HEITZEG NIKOLAS 28:34 14:17 1:51 1:25:46 28.0 0:54 1:00:41 9:46 2:57:44
24. 182 WARSTLER BENJAMIN Benjamin P Warstler 43:09 21:35 3:08 1:25:27 28.1 1:08 49:27 7:58 3:02:17
25. 185 WOLFE ANDREAS Georgia Tech Triathlon 46:52 23:26 2:12 1:13:32 32.6 2:12 59:22 9:34 3:04:09
26. 181 WALTERS CAMERON Clemson Triathlon Club 40:54 20:27 4:03 1:21:50 29.3 1:50 1:02:54 10:08 3:11:29
27. 184 WOLF WILLIAM 44:36 22:18 4:30 1:21:18 29.5 3:26 57:47 9:18 3:11:35
28. 175 PATTON WILLIAM 38:00 19:00 2:54 1:27:52 27.3 1:29 1:09:11 11:08 3:19:25
29. 164 HOPKINS HUNTER 46:47 23:24 4:12 1:30:05 26.6 1:52 1:03:36 10:15 3:26:31
30. 151 ABRAMOWITZ BRENNAN 55:27 27:44 7:22 1:47:59 22.2 3:15 1:06:31 10:43 4:00:32
31. 179 SMITH ALAN 55:27 27:44 7:14 1:48:57 22.0 1:44 1:27:42 14:07 4:21:03
165 HUTTON ALEX University of South Ca 18:22 9:11 1:32 1:08:49 34.9 0:38
160 DOUGLAS CHRISTOPHER Georgia Tech Triathlon 17:51 8:56 1:36 58:44 40.9
170 MEYER SAMUEL Clemson University 26:22 13:11 1:37