-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 408 RUSMISELL JOY 7:28 1:00 1:47 49:20 18.2 0:43 24:33 7:55 1:23:49
2. 389 MCNALLY COLLEEN 8:22 1:07 2:14 50:09 18.0 0:46 26:45 8:37 1:28:14
3. 398 LANGE KASI 8:27 1:08 2:28 51:06 17.6 0:50 27:20 8:48 1:30:09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 405 NUNNALLY TIFFANY 10:46 1:27 3:08 50:08 18.0 1:56 25:56 8:21 1:31:51
2. 383 BEN-YOAR SHOSHANA 12:17 1:39 2:13 47:56 18.8 1:04 30:57 9:58 1:34:25
3. 411 TESCH-JERLES TAMI 12:54 1:44 3:10 56:18 16.0 1:06 30:24 9:47 1:43:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2018 Rock N' Rollman Sprint
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 14 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 391 HALL ARABELLA 11:04 1:29 2:55 1:12:54 12.3 1:21 41:02 13:13 2:09:14
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 397 KINDER CHRISTINA 10:32 1:25 3:58 1:00:49 14.8 1:36 30:29 9:49 1:47:23
2. 390 GIMENEZ SAMANTHA 12:36 1:41 4:03 1:09:49 12.9 1:10 31:43 10:13 1:59:19
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 387 CONN CAITLIN 12:33 1:41 3:09 52:37 17.1 1:17 26:13 8:27 1:35:48
2. 384 BLAIR LINDSAY 8:53 1:12 2:44 51:38 17.4 1:09 32:17 10:24 1:36:39
3. 400 MARTIN KORI 9:10 1:14 3:13 59:07 15.2 1:04 30:03 9:41 1:42:35
4. 404 NGUYEN BRENDA 12:30 1:40 2:24 58:52 15.3 0:57 27:55 8:59 2:00 1:44:35
5. 388 CROOK MADISON 10:09 1:22 4:33 53:30 16.8 2:25 37:41 12:08 1:48:16
6. 403 MCWHORTER ALEX 9:29 1:16 3:59 1:04:58 13.9 1:59 41:53 13:29 2:02:17
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 392 HARDY BETTY 22:30 3:00 3:55 1:01:34 14.6 2:18 35:57 11:35 2:06:12
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 413 WOOLLEY EMILY 9:06 1:13 2:45 51:54 17.3 0:32 31:05 10:01 1:35:20
2. 406 OLIVEROS BECKY 12:19 1:39 2:58 54:19 16.6 0:39 28:23 9:08 1:38:36
3. 396 JONES BROOKE 12:10 1:38 4:18 55:46 16.1 1:47 31:39 10:12 1:45:39
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 402 MCELVEEN DANIELLE 12:07 1:37 3:34 1:01:31 14.6 1:45 39:25 12:41 1:58:20
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 401 MCCLAY ROBIN 14:51 1:59 3:01 1:02:27 14.4 2:14 37:11 11:58 1:59:42
2. 409 SMOTHERS SUZIE 12:57 1:44 4:06 1:05:20 13.8 1:38 44:20 14:17 2:08:19
3. 399 MALCOM AMY 15:49 2:07 5:49 1:04:07 14.0 1:08 45:20 14:36 2:12:12
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 410 SWEMSPM ERIN 13:43 1:50 4:31 1:09:44 12.9 2:49 49:15 15:52 2:20:01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 353 MARSHALL KEITH 9:41 1:18 1:29 41:28 21.7 0:41 20:38 6:39 1:13:55
2. 363 PETRUCCI MARC 7:19 0:59 1:14 41:59 21.4 1:16:59
3. 357 MITCHELL DUSTY 9:04 1:13 2:03 43:26 20.7 0:43 24:47 7:59 1:20:02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 360 NETTLETON TIM 9:02 1:13 2:00 47:21 19.0 0:28 25:48 8:19 1:24:37
2. 339 DAVID TAD 9:39 1:18 2:51 49:47 18.1 1:12 22:47 7:20 1:26:14
3. 378 WEBSTER ART 10:35 1:25 3:01 45:07 20.0 2:03 27:43 8:56 1:28:27
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2018 Rock N' Rollman Sprint
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 14 & Under ** NONE **
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 354 MARTIN JOHN 11:51 1:35 3:41 1:02:11 14.5 1:26 25:44 8:17 1:44:51
2. 368 SEMONES LUKE 13:04 1:45 4:19 1:19:48 11.3 0:52 31:24 10:07 2:09:24
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ** NONE **
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 335 COAKLEY DYLAN 9:40 1:18 2:26 45:37 19.7 1:01 24:15 7:49 1:22:58
2. 338 CROOK CT 8:56 1:12 2:51 47:38 18.9 1:09 23:55 7:42 1:24:27
3. 375 TRAXLER DAN 9:10 1:14 2:40 49:51 18.1 0:53 24:48 7:59 1:27:20
4. 329 BLAIR DAVID 9:01 1:12 2:28 47:52 18.8 1:15 27:26 8:50 1:28:00
5. 381 WOLFE CONNOR 9:00 1:12 2:24 50:13 17.9 1:28:34
6. 369 SEYMOUR RILEY 13:48 1:51 5:20 1:04:47 13.9 0:40 29:07 9:23 1:53:41
7. 365 ROBLES FELIX A 14:24 1:56 4:11 1:10:28 12.8 1:03 29:45 9:35 1:59:49
8. 364 RAMEY MATHEW 1:14:01 12.2 3:02 37:42 12:08 2:14:54
9. 376 SMITH KEN 15:29 2:04 6:30 1:13:51 12.2 2:27 1:02:00 19:58 2:40:15
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 366 SANCHEZ RENE 12:26 1:40 2:50 43:39 20.6 1:19 22:24 7:13 1:22:36
2. 379 WILKERSON BRIAN 52:04 17.3 0:52 25:26 8:12 1:30:21
3. 346 JACKSON ALEXANDER 12:06 1:37 2:30 52:39 17.1 1:38 25:17 8:09 1:34:09
4. 351 LUBITZ ALEX 10:10 1:22 3:14 52:23 17.2 1:27 27:08 8:44 1:34:21
5. 330 BODIN MATTHEW 9:31 1:17 3:29 51:54 17.3 1:49 30:29 9:49 1:37:09
6. 374 THIELE DEREK 10:23 1:23 2:49 55:34 16.2 1:14 28:38 9:13 1:38:36
7. 348 LANGE DAVID 11:16 1:31 4:10 53:07 16.9 1:24 35:38 11:29 1:45:34
8. 352 MANNY SHAUN 10:56 1:28 3:42 1:02:32 14.4 0:40 29:07 9:23 1:46:56
9. 336 COLLIER DUSTIN 11:41 1:34 3:31 1:05:30 13.7 0:58 30:01 9:40 1:51:39
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 343 HARDY JON 12:45 1:42 2:38 54:30 16.5 1:38 37:11 11:59 1:48:41
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 415 MILFORD JAMES 12:10 1:38 3:09 47:02 19.1 0:56 25:48 8:18 1:29:03
2. 337 CONNORS DAVID 10:13 1:22 3:21 47:45 18.8 1:05 27:30 8:51 1:29:53
3. 334 CHRISTIANSEN JAMES 10:03 1:21 2:58 47:55 18.8 1:12 30:18 9:46 1:32:24
4. 349 LATIMER BRENT 12:53 1:43 4:26 48:40 18.5 3:03 34:16 11:02 1:43:15
5. 340 DAVIS JOSEPH 14:07 1:53 4:56 1:02:09 14.5 2:24 41:15 13:17 2:04:50
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 350 LEDESMA ERNEST 11:06 1:29 3:14 46:52 19.2 2:18 33:08 10:40 1:36:35
2. 327 ALEXANDER LEE 15:25 2:04 5:22 1:03:49 14.1 2:48 40:51 13:09 2:08:13
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 332 CASSIDY BRIAN 13:08 1:46 3:58 54:29 16.5 1:20 30:08 9:42 1:43:03
2. 382 WUTH DAVID 10:48 1:27 3:57 52:17 17.2 1:48 37:54 12:12 1:46:42
3. 355 MARTIN MICHAEL 1:00:58 14.8 1:09 31:32 10:09 1:47:09
4. 345 HORST GEOFFREY 13:03 1:45 3:58 52:49 17.0 2:50 39:05 12:35 1:51:43
5. 371 SMOTHERS ANDY 11:52 1:35 4:17 1:53:59 7.9 1:14 25:01 8:04 2:36:21
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 386 DOYLE PERRY 10:54 1:28 2:07 46:50 19.2 1:29 31:40 10:12 1:32:59
2. 359 NEELY TONY 8:44 1:10 3:22 53:10 16.9 0:24 34:51 11:13 1:40:29
3. 414 WHEAT TIM 14:40 1:58 4:36 52:32 17.1 2:03 32:43 10:32 1:46:33
4. 372 SWARTZMILLER ALLAN 9:55 1:20 3:36 51:40 17.4 2:54 39:31 12:43 1:47:33
5. 347 JANNEY STOKES 13:02 1:45 3:56 1:00:39 14.8 1:25 32:53 10:35 1:51:53
6. 342 DODDS JOHN 13:50 1:51 4:11 56:52 15.8 2:33 36:57 11:54 1:54:21
7. 356 MCCLAY VIC 11:55 1:36 2:31 59:04 15.2 1:41 42:15 13:36 1:57:23
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 344 HEINZ CHARLES 8:52 1:11 2:23 47:12 19.1 1:12 32:59 10:37 1:32:36
2. 362 PERICLES MATT 13:38 1:50 4:38 1:01:57 14.5 2:11 34:08 11:00 1:56:31
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 341 DICKSON SCOTT 9:52 1:19 4:40 53:00 17.0 1:27 38:42 12:28 1:47:39
2. 361 O'BRIEN EDWARD 10:01 1:21 3:40 54:47 16.4 1:39 40:05 12:54 1:50:10
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 416 VAUGHAN DALE 8:53 1:12 2:19 45:16 19.9 1:36 31:19 10:05 1:29:21
2. 377 WALKER ANTHONY 10:45 1:26 4:38 1:01:41 14.6 1:39 41:05 13:14 1:59:45