-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 263 PAUNOVSKA KALINA 29:30 14:45 1:36 1:11:00 33.8 0:44 52:28 8:27 2:35:16
2. 283 LEITMAN MELANIE 33:56 16:58 2:02 1:13:12 32.8 0:43 48:34 7:49 2:38:26
3. 259 LEWIS AVERI 29:29 14:45 1:43 1:18:22 30.6 0:45 54:15 8:44 2:44:31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 277 GLATTES PAMELA J 39:30 19:45 2:50 1:17:17 31.1 1:24 52:00 8:23 2:52:58
2. 290 PRICE-ALEXANDER DEBORAH 38:31 19:16 3:00 1:15:23 31.8 1:18 1:03:39 10:15 3:01:49
3. 297 TAYLOR KERRI 41:03 20:32 2:37 1:19:01 30.4 1:27 58:32 9:26 3:02:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2018 Rock N' Rollman Olympic
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 264 ROBLES RACHEL 32:40 16:20 2:07 1:31:25 26.3 0:53 56:37 9:07 3:03:40
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 254 BROKAW GRACE 31:08 15:34 2:48 1:21:26 29.5 1:22 48:08 7:45 2:44:50
2. 253 BRITO MEREDITH 32:54 16:27 1:51 1:22:47 29.0 0:53 49:47 8:01 2:48:10
3. 257 KROPILAK KATHERINE 32:58 16:29 2:16 1:19:01 30.4 1:14 56:55 9:10 2:52:23
4. 256 HEYL FAITH 30:27 15:14 2:34 1:20:40 29.8 1:11 1:04:53 10:27 2:59:43
5. 267 SPIERS ELIZABETH 35:50 17:55 2:43 1:18:53 30.4 1:04 1:04:03 10:19 3:02:31
6. 260 LUCAS MAGGIE 42:06 21:03 2:26 1:32:13 26.0 0:43 55:53 9:00 3:13:18
7. 255 DE LA O REBECCA 43:09 21:35 3:27 1:37:13 24.7 1:52 54:30 8:47 3:20:09
8. 266 SANDIFER BRITTANY 42:05 21:03 3:57 1:44:39 22.9 1:19 1:12:35 11:41 3:44:33
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 273 ELDER AMY 40:16 20:08 2:26 1:24:53 28.3 1:01 50:07 8:04 2:58:41
2. 281 JENKINS JUDITH 2:19:08 17.3 1:51 1:20:52 13:01 4:31:21
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 288 PARSHALL REBECCA 29:25 14:43 2:41 1:25:46 28.0 1:49 1:00:59 9:49 3:00:37
2. 274 FIROOZI AHPAHMEH 37:09 18:35 3:43 1:27:28 27.4 1:31 1:03:12 10:11 3:13:01
3. 286 MOORE CHELSEA 41:09 20:35 3:23 1:39:03 24.2 3:19 56:48 9:09 3:23:40
4. 285 MILLARD MOLLY 42:53 21:27 4:59 1:39:48 24.1 2:38 1:03:30 10:14 3:33:46
5. 296 SPAFARD KAYLA 53:31 26:46 3:10 1:28:02 27.3 1:44 1:09:22 11:10 3:35:47
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 299 UNDERWOOD ELIZABETH 41:13 20:37 3:22 1:25:39 28.0 2:38 1:09:27 11:11 3:22:17
2. 300 WEST JEN 52:34 26:17 4:21 1:37:23 24.6 3:26 1:11:38 11:32 3:49:19
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 269 ALTIERE KRIS 37:56 18:58 2:34 1:26:20 27.8 1:49 55:58 9:01 3:04:35
2. 276 GEARHART ELIZABETH 47:01 23:31 3:28 1:35:41 25.1 1:46 1:10:39 11:23 3:38:33
3. 295 SCHWARTZ LAURIE 45:42 22:51 3:53 1:47:31 22.3 3:35 1:30:10 14:31 4:10:48
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 275 FONDU MAMI 37:06 18:33 3:01 1:22:08 29.2 1:04 1:01:27 9:54 3:04:44
2. 291 ROACH SELINA 41:06 20:33 3:05 1:24:13 28.5 1:55 1:03:31 10:14 3:13:49
3. 270 ANDREWS MICHELLE 54:43 27:22 8:36 2:39:34 15.0 22:28 1:23:57 13:31 5:29:17
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 272 CHAVEZ LISA 44:09 22:05 3:17 1:22:04 29.2 1:26 1:08:41 11:04 3:19:36
2. 293 SANDERS CAROLYN 51:06 25:33 3:44 1:31:09 26.3 1:45 1:18:56 12:43 3:46:39
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 287 MORGAN PAMELA D 46:45 23:23 4:18 1:48:21 22.2 1:13 1:29:02 14:20 4:09:36
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 298 THOMPSON LOIS 48:36 24:18 5:03 1:35:50 25.0 2:56 58:33 9:26 3:30:56
2. 280 HURLEY KARIN 48:24 24:12 5:10 1:49:13 22.0 2:55 1:33:10 15:00 4:18:49
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 178 SANDERS BRAD 26:12 13:06 1:20 1:03:42 37.7 0:36 41:05 6:37 2:12:53
2. 155 BLACKBURN TYLER 22:49 11:25 1:46 1:09:47 34.4 0:46 40:01 6:27 2:15:07
3. 186 WOLFSON DAVID 24:45 12:23 1:31 1:05:17 36.8 0:44 43:29 7:00 2:15:45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 232 ROTHSCHILD JEROME 31:02 15:31 2:03 1:06:23 36.2 0:45 48:02 7:44 2:28:13
2. 224 PEEK STEPHEN 39:30 19:45 3:22 1:12:52 32.9 1:26 35:45 5:46 2:32:53
3. 244 IYASKA JOEL 34:55 17:28 2:25 1:05:52 36.4 1:07 49:13 7:56 2:33:31
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2018 Rock N' Rollman Olympic
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 14 & Under ** NONE **
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 161 GALICKI TREVOR 32:14 16:07 1:44 1:03:12 38.0 0:41 42:45 6:53 2:20:34
2. 177 ROBSON JONATHAN 30:15 15:08 2:15 1:12:54 32.9 0:45 44:27 7:10 2:30:34
3. 229 PRUETT TYLER 27:12 13:36 1:34 1:09:46 34.4 0:50 52:40 8:29 2:32:00
4. 173 OLIVER DAWSON 35:03 17:32 2:13 1:12:26 33.1 0:43 51:41 8:19 2:42:03
5. 258 KUROPAS MARKIAN 41:47 20:54 2:23 1:14:33 32.2 0:52 54:31 8:47 2:54:04
6. 182 WARSTLER BENJAMIN 43:09 21:35 3:08 1:25:27 28.1 1:08 49:27 7:58 3:02:17
7. 181 WALTERS CAMERON 40:54 20:27 4:03 1:21:50 29.3 1:50 1:02:54 10:08 3:11:29
165 HUTTON ALEX 18:22 9:11 1:32 1:08:49 34.9 0:38
170 MEYER SAMUEL 26:22 13:11 1:37
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 166 JENSEN MATTHEW 27:27 13:44 1:36 1:05:08 36.8 0:43 42:21 6:49 2:17:14
2. 228 PRINSLOW TOM 25:04 12:32 1:46 1:06:51 35.9 0:31 43:24 6:59 2:17:34
3. 200 GOLDMAN ISAAC 26:21 13:11 1:59 1:06:54 35.9 0:55 41:21 6:40 2:00 2:19:28
4. 152 AGUDELO ALEXANDER 30:31 15:16 1:49 1:09:00 34.8 0:16 42:37 6:52 2:24:10
5. 183 WEST ZACH 30:16 15:08 1:24 1:06:08 36.3 0:33 45:58 7:24 2:24:18
6. 167 KING JAMES 26:53 13:27 1:28 1:09:01 34.8 0:58 47:37 7:40 2:25:55
7. 168 LEBER MARC 30:16 15:08 1:24 1:06:06 36.3 0:33 52:10 8:24 2:30:26
8. 158 CLARKE PETER 30:33 15:17 1:44 1:10:33 34.0 0:34 50:13 8:05 2:33:36
9. 153 ALLEN WILL 31:31 15:46 2:35 1:12:54 32.9 2:35:33
10. 180 VERMILLION KEVIN 34:21 17:11 1:39 1:12:01 33.3 0:37 48:01 7:44 2:36:37
11. 154 BARRETT GRAY 29:55 14:58 2:57 1:16:34 31.3 1:17 47:09 7:36 2:37:49
12. 162 HACK BRIAN 28:07 14:04 3:05 1:24:24 28.4 0:58 42:06 6:47 2:38:37
13. 192 BYARS WILL 35:43 17:52 1:49 1:10:36 34.0 0:45 50:53 8:12 2:39:45
14. 171 MURPHY LACHLAN 27:38 13:49 1:53 1:17:06 31.1 0:47 55:10 8:53 2:42:32
15. 159 CO ANDREW 32:08 16:04 2:59 1:19:08 30.3 1:00 48:15 7:46 2:43:29
16. 156 BLALOCK JONATHAN 35:46 17:53 1:48 1:12:13 33.2 1:00 52:46 8:30 2:43:31
17. 214 MAIKE CLAYTON 35:59 18:00 1:54 1:10:30 34.0 0:52 56:42 9:08 2:00 2:47:55
18. 176 RICE ADAM 33:17 16:39 2:19 1:19:28 30.2 0:36 56:51 9:09 2:52:30
19. 233 RUNYAN LUKE 39:09 19:35 2:06 1:15:12 31.9 0:47 56:15 9:04 2:53:27
20. 163 HEITZEG NIKOLAS 28:34 14:17 1:51 1:25:46 28.0 0:54 1:00:41 9:46 2:57:44
21. 184 WOLF WILLIAM 44:36 22:18 4:30 1:21:18 29.5 3:26 57:47 9:18 3:11:35
22. 240 STUBLER NICHOLAS 39:08 19:34 5:53 1:33:05 25.8 1:29 55:56 9:01 3:15:29
23. 239 STUBLER KYLE 39:46 19:53 6:06 1:32:49 25.9 0:54 59:34 9:36 3:19:06
24. 234 RUSSELL SAM 40:52 20:26 4:57 1:25:36 28.0 2:27 1:05:21 10:31 3:19:10
25. 175 PATTON WILLIAM 38:00 19:00 2:54 1:27:52 27.3 1:29 1:09:11 11:08 3:19:25
26. 230 PURITTY ROSS 39:49 19:55 4:20 1:29:57 26.7 1:47 1:06:36 10:43 3:22:26
27. 164 HOPKINS HUNTER 46:47 23:24 4:12 1:30:05 26.6 1:52 1:03:36 10:15 3:26:31
28. 151 ABRAMOWITZ BRENNAN 55:27 27:44 7:22 1:47:59 22.2 3:15 1:06:31 10:43 4:00:32
29. 179 SMITH ALAN 55:27 27:44 7:14 1:48:57 22.0 1:44 1:27:42 14:07 4:21:03
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 210 KETTENBAUER JACOB 37:19 18:40 3:47 1:21:35 29.4 1:13 50:51 8:11 2:54:42
2. 174 PAPAKYRIAKOU MARC 37:46 18:53 2:58 1:17:28 31.0 2:30 56:30 9:06 2:57:10
3. 202 GRAVES JAMES 40:30 20:15 2:19 1:17:33 31.0 1:03 56:03 9:02 2:57:26
4. 206 HOLLAND GRAYSON 40:20 20:10 4:25 1:16:03 31.6 1:13 59:25 9:34 3:01:25
5. 185 WOLFE ANDREAS 46:52 23:26 2:12 1:13:32 32.6 2:12 59:22 9:34 3:04:09
6. 242 VENNAPUSA GOUTHAM 41:41 20:51 3:11 1:27:22 27.5 1:15 56:40 9:08 3:10:07
7. 222 OLDHAM BROOKS 55:29 27:45 4:17 1:25:25 28.1 3:39 1:37:10 15:39 4:05:58
8. 246 WATKINS CALEB 49:30 24:45 3:53 1:51:45 21.5 2:06 1:39:36 16:02 4:26:49
160 DOUGLAS CHRISTOPHER 17:51 8:56 1:36 58:44 40.9
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 227 POSEY COLE 33:33 16:47 2:10 1:12:33 33.1 1:11 54:50 8:50 2:00 2:46:15
2. 238 SLOAN STEVEN 41:27 20:44 3:08 1:16:26 31.4 2:06 49:55 8:02 2:52:59
3. 203 HARRIS BLAKE 36:17 18:09 3:40 1:16:04 31.6 1:27 56:13 9:03 2:53:39
4. 250 WHYTE ALONZO 39:20 19:40 3:47 1:16:55 31.2 1:37 1:00:25 9:44 3:02:02
5. 225 PETERSON CARL 38:18 19:09 6:22 1:32:27 26.0 2:50 58:24 9:24 3:18:19
6. 204 HERN DAVID 57:49 28:55 3:44 1:26:05 27.9 1:57 1:00:39 9:46 3:30:12
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 207 HOUGE ERIC 36:16 18:08 2:13 1:11:29 33.6 1:27 45:26 7:19 2:36:49
2. 243 VICKERY JOHN 38:56 19:28 2:12 1:18:57 30.4 0:56 1:00:37 9:46 3:01:35
3. 237 SIERRA ANDRES 39:35 19:48 2:59 1:17:40 30.9 1:46 1:04:50 10:26 3:06:48
4. 211 KIM LEO 47:25 23:43 2:45 1:32:35 25.9 3:03 1:21:59 13:12 3:47:45
195 DEUTMAN TRAVIS 34:30 17:15 1:44 1:06:35 36.1 1:04
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 190 BATT NATHAN 37:39 18:50 1:28 1:10:42 34.0 0:33 43:26 7:00 2:33:46
2. 217 MCELVEEN SEAN 39:54 19:57 2:33 1:10:41 34.0 2:11 44:41 7:12 2:39:58
3. 249 WHITMORE PATRICK 34:56 17:28 2:27 1:20:49 29.7 1:27 46:14 7:27 2:45:51
4. 220 MINOR MATTHEW 39:56 19:58 2:52 1:18:43 30.5 0:56 57:21 9:14 2:59:46
5. 196 ESPINOZA JORGE 39:37 19:49 2:57 1:16:25 31.4 1:25 1:07:36 10:53 3:07:58
6. 187 ATCHISON DANIEL 37:15 18:38 3:06 1:19:56 30.0 1:39 1:11:39 11:32 3:13:33
7. 248 MACDOUGALD DANIEL 40:18 20:09 5:46 1:35:42 25.1 3:45 1:18:22 12:37 3:43:50
8. 223 OWENS JAY 40:48 20:24 5:32 1:41:13 23.7 2:26 1:25:11 13:43 3:55:09
201 GORDON MARCUS 32:47 16:24 2:58 1:17:00 31.2
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 188 AYOUB JOHN 31:39 15:50 2:53 1:16:49 31.2 2:44:50
2. 216 MCDANIEL KEVIN 33:28 16:44 3:18 1:23:23 28.8 0:57 1:00:43 9:47 2:00 3:03:48
3. 209 JOHNSON BRIAN 40:59 20:30 4:58 1:25:16 28.1 0:59 57:00 9:11 3:09:10
4. 199 GILL KENNETH 40:29 20:15 4:00 1:19:30 30.2 2:25 1:05:48 10:36 3:12:11
5. 208 JAMES JASON 42:46 21:23 3:15 1:22:52 29.0 1:46 1:05:29 10:33 3:16:06
6. 247 WEINSHENKER DAVID 40:19 20:10 8:46 1:32:20 26.0 3:05 1:09:47 11:14 3:34:14
7. 221 OBURU PETER 54:04 27:02 3:54 2:27:10 16.3 1:28 1:22:00 13:12 4:48:34
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 241 TOWNSEND TIMOTHY 31:43 15:52 2:22 1:09:33 34.5 2:01 56:49 9:09 2:42:26
2. 226 PHILLIPS DAVID 32:00 16:00 4:17 1:17:51 30.8 1:33 1:05:30 10:33 3:01:09
3. 189 BARON JIM 42:52 21:26 4:01 1:22:08 29.2 1:37 53:27 8:36 3:04:02
4. 212 LASKER SHAWN 42:28 21:14 3:04 1:19:27 30.2 1:32 1:15:39 12:11 3:22:09
5. 215 APPLEBEE ROBERT 41:55 20:58 4:41 1:29:03 27.0 2:58 1:18:20 12:37 3:36:56
6. 231 REINI JOSEPH 37:07 18:34 5:24 1:30:40 26.5 1:44 1:23:08 13:23 3:38:01
197 FOSTER MARK 40:56 20:28 5:29 1:30:11 26.6 2:42
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 218 MCGREGOR GARY 42:04 21:02 3:19 1:18:25 30.6 1:24 1:00:39 9:46 3:05:48
2. 251 WULKAN MARK 43:28 21:44 2:56 1:20:18 29.9 1:11 1:02:34 10:05 3:10:25
3. 205 HERNANDEZ SERGIO 42:16 21:08 4:35 1:20:36 29.8 2:50 1:03:54 10:17 3:14:09
4. 53 THOMPSON DAVID 10:55 5:28 7:25 1:46:40 22.5 4:30 1:48:20 17:27 3:57:47
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 245 WARREN WILLIAM 27:57 13:59 2:23 1:12:50 33.0 1:32 52:21 8:26 2:37:01
2. 198 GADD BOB 42:59 21:30 5:10 1:27:20 27.5 3:02 1:23:04 13:23 3:41:34
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **