-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 62 CORY KELLY 41:21 6:54 2:21 2:59:25 18.7 0:40 1:45:58 8:06 5:29:43
2. 72 OBRIEN LAURIE 47:01 7:51 2:15 2:58:29 18.8 1:39 2:08:24 9:49 5:57:46
3. 59 BEECH LESLIE 47:02 7:51 3:28 3:23:42 16.5 1:40 2:00:20 9:12 6:16:10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 78 SWENTON STACY 51:38 8:37 4:16 3:24:30 16.4 2:55 2:21:53 10:50 6:45:10
2. 77 SWENSON ERIN 6:54:53
3. 61 BROOKS-MARINO TAMMY 46:00 7:40 3:47 3:44:22 15.0 2:26 2:33:22 11:43 7:09:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2018 Coliseum Rock N' Rollman Half Ironman
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 67 KING AMANDA 40:40 6:47 4:46 3:59:39 14.0 2:34 2:30:04 11:28 7:17:41
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 60 BRAY SALLY 52:15 8:43 3:06 3:48:23 14.7 3:12 2:31:23 11:34 7:18:17
2. 79 TINEO NICOLE 60:23 10:04 4:43 3:36:51 15.5 2:54 3:08:22 14:23 7:53:11
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
69 MAULDIN KELLI 53:20 8:54 3:47 3:24:55 16.4 5:12 DNF DNF
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
80 MILFORD ANGIE 39:35 6:36 2:41 2:39:01 21.1 1:23 DNF DNF
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 71 MUDD RACHEL 66:17 11:03 4:58 3:49:24 14.6 3:56 2:34:21 11:47 7:38:55
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 16 FEDORCHENKO CHRISTOPHER 35:56 6:00 1:38 2:36:32 21.5 1:16 1:41:09 7:44 4:56:29
2. 45 RANKIN ROBERT 33:55 5:40 1:50 2:42:59 20.6 1:06 1:54:42 8:46 5:14:30
3. 68 FUNK JAELIN 44:21 7:24 1:16 2:47:57 20.0 0:46 1:42:45 7:51 5:17:04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 8 CORY ROBERT 49:11 8:12 3:02 2:56:58 19.0 0:53 1:50:15 8:25 5:40:18
2. 4 BRAY ALLEN 43:58 7:20 3:09 2:38:25 21.2 2:08 2:29:03 11:23 5:56:43
3. 42 MUNSON GREG 49:46 8:18 4:52 3:08:08 17.9 0:25 2:22:45 10:54 6:25:54
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2018 Coliseum Rock N' Rollman Half Ironman
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 33 LARY CURTIS 53:12 8:52 2:57 4:07:13 13.6 0:39 2:45:17 12:37 7:49:16
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 26 HONEYCUTT HUNTER 36:40 6:07 2:36 3:24:50 16.4 1:38 2:16:13 10:24 6:21:56
2. 22 GUGEL ALEC 44:49 7:29 2:54 3:35:59 15.6 3:04 2:32:35 11:39 6:59:19
3. 32 KNEZEVICH RONALD 41:26 6:55 3:28 4:05:39 13.7 1:53 2:36:26 11:57 7:28:50
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 55 WEAVER JOSHUA 32:41 5:27 2:41 2:40:42 20.9 1:12 2:12:52 10:09 5:30:06
49 SLABAUGH ZACHARY 40:41 6:47 3:05 3:08:06 17.9 4:23
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 23 HARRIS DANIEL 38:53 6:29 2:25 2:45:03 20.4 1:22 2:14:43 10:18 5:42:25
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 28 IGYARTO PETER 38:37 6:27 1:53 2:42:14 20.7 1:03 2:02:27 9:21 5:26:11
2. 10 DRENNEN JASON 50:10 8:22 3:09 3:12:36 17.4 2:12 2:27:46 11:17 6:35:52
3. 50 SMITH JASON 55:40 9:17 4:16 3:45:13 14.9 2:14 2:59:26 13:42 7:46:47
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 2 ASHORN TODD 45:50 7:39 3:07 3:08:03 17.9 3:48 2:39:53 12:13 6:40:39
2. 24 HAYES ANDREW 49:10 8:12 6:30 3:16:46 17.1 3:37 2:56:28 13:29 7:12:29
52 THOMAS LUKE 45:54 7:39 2:36 2:55:16 19.2 0:26 DNF DNF
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 19 GIGNILLIAT SCOTT 54:04 9:01 3:39 3:40:32 15.2 2:50 2:57:33 13:34 7:38:36
2. 51 SNYDERS RUDI 52:05 8:41 5:44 3:34:46 15.6 2:47 3:18:51 15:11 7:54:11
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 20 GILL SCOTT 46:11 7:42 3:37 3:14:55 17.2 2:19 2:38:40 12:07 6:45:39
2. 3 BALKUS LARRY 43:52 7:19 4:08 3:21:06 16.7 2:19 2:36:27 11:57 6:47:50
3. 37 MASSIE JASON 42:06 7:01 2:54 3:19:49 16.8 1:54 2:46:13 12:42 6:52:53
4. 34 LORD ROB 49:04 8:11 8:15 3:13:05 14:45 7:54:13
1 ADAMS CHARLES 43:57 7:20 2:55 2:38:11 21.2 2:47 DNF DNF
93 JERMANN BILL 38:46 6:28 2:40 3:03:32 18.3 2:04 DNF DNF
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 6 CARTER SCOTT 46:59 7:50 5:19 2:54:06 19.3 3:28 2:36:44 11:58 6:26:34
2. 57 ZWICK WILLIAM 47:03 7:51 5:39 3:39:53 15.3 2:46 2:19:31 10:39 6:54:51
3. 35 MAPPIN GARY 61:47 10:18 3:42 3:36:11 15.5 2:08 2:38:41 12:07 7:22:27
39 MCNAUGHTON HOWARD 44:20 7:24 4:37 3:41:19 15.2
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 14 ERICSON NILS 45:50 7:39 3:24 3:16:13 17.1 3:28 2:56:02 13:27 7:04:54
7 CHAVEZ RUDOLPH 73:21 12:14 6:33 3:56:43 14.2 4:20
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 41 MORAN LAWRENCE 53:52 8:59 4:32 3:20:50 16.7 2:33 2:49:10 12:55 7:10:55
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **