OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - TOP 3

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.   47   LAMBERT        REBECCA     43 F    6   15:26    1:17    1   33:49 17.7    0:50    4   17:00  8:30          1 1:08:20
   2.    6   BLAKE          JULIE       45 F    2   14:54    1:46    4   37:18 16.1    0:37    2   16:28  8:14          2 1:11:01
   3.   82   WALKER         AUTUMN      29 F    3   15:01    0:46    6   38:47 15.5    0:36    1   16:10  8:05          3 1:11:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2012 CloverLeaf Duathlon
Evans, GA 03/17/2012 8:00 am Sunny, 65-75 degrees.
Directed by: Marshall Family YMCA

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 & Under ** NONE **

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.  134   KIJEWSKI       DEVON       24 F    2   15:51    1:48    1   41:36 14.4    1:12    1   17:16  8:38          1 1:17:41
   2.   32   GILLILAND      LAURA       24 F    3   17:38    1:48    2   42:58 14.0    1:26    3   18:30  9:15          2 1:22:18
   3.    7   BROWN          FAITH       27 F    4   20:58    0:55    3   52:18 11.5    1:01    4   22:11 11:06          3 1:37:22
   4.   71   SIDES          MALLORY     27 F    5   22:12    1:29    4   54:27 11.0    0:59    5   25:13 12:37          4 1:44:18
   5.   34   GRUBAUGH       KATHERINE   29 F    6   22:50    1:08    5   58:35 10.2    1:04    6   26:37 13:19          5 1:50:12
   6.   49   LAPAGE         ASHLEY      28 F    1   15:47    1:09    6 1:14:54  8.0    0:34    2   18:06  9:03          6 1:50:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.   72   SMITH          LORI        36 F    3   16:21    0:51    5   42:09 14.2    0:38    3   17:46  8:53          1 1:17:42
   2.   19   DIXON          ALLISON     32 F    4   16:38    0:59    2   40:52 14.7    0:57    4   18:27  9:14          2 1:17:51
   3.  123   BROOKS         CAROLINE    33 F    7   16:41    1:10    6   42:12 14.2    1:01    2   17:25  8:43          3 1:18:27
   4.   15   DENNARD        JULIE       35 F    2   15:30    1:29    4   41:34 14.4    1:05    5   18:53  9:27          4 1:18:29
   5.   75   SPENCE         AMY         36 F    6   16:40    1:45    3   41:07 14.6    1:31    6   19:38  9:49          5 1:20:39
   6.  127   LEWIS          MARY        34 F   11   18:26    1:50    1   39:36 15.2    1:57    7   19:57  9:59          6 1:21:44
   7.  124   KILLIPS        HEATHER     34 F    5   16:39    0:43   11   53:53 11.1    0:35    1   17:20  8:40          7 1:29:09
   8.  142   MOSS           CAMILLA     36 F    9   17:57    1:24    7   49:15 12.2    0:56    9   21:31 10:46          8 1:31:00
   9.   44   JOHNSON        SUSAN       38 F   12   18:27    0:31    9   51:48 11.6    1:16   13   24:40 12:20          9 1:36:40
  10.   10   CAMP           SKYE        36 F   10   17:58    1:19   10   53:42 11.2    1:03   11   22:41 11:21         10 1:36:41
  11.   38   HARRISON       MICHELLE    38 F   13   18:51    3:37    8   51:09 11.7    2:15   10   22:40 11:20         11 1:38:31
  12.   58   MCKINNEY       JENNIFER    37 F    8   17:47    1:21   13   59:56 10.0    0:58    8   20:14 10:07         12 1:40:15
  13.  119   RAMEY          JENNIFER    30 F   14   21:32    2:13   12   55:46 10.8    0:52   12   24:24 12:12         13 1:44:46
  14.   68   RUSH           STACY       35 F    1   13:37    0:50                                                                

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.   23   DRYDEN         AMANDA      41 F    1   15:22    1:22    6   40:38 14.8    1:09    2   17:03  8:32          1 1:15:32
   2.   51   MANER          MARY        42 F    5   17:39    1:15    3   38:07 15.7    1:27    3   18:00  9:00          2 1:16:25
   3.   59   MCLEISH        CARRIE      40 F    3   16:51    0:53    4   39:32 15.2    0:53    5   18:48  9:24          3 1:16:57
   4.  129   LIPPE          VIRGINIA    41 F    6   17:46    1:06    5   39:50 15.1    1:06    4   18:14  9:07          4 1:18:00
   5.   37   HANNON         KRISTIN     46 F    8   18:13    1:35    2   36:47 16.3    1:51    8   19:59 10:00          5 1:18:24
   6.   12   CRAFT          DIANNA      40 F    9   18:50    3:41    1   34:20 17.5    3:38    7   19:58  9:59          6 1:20:25
   7.   55   MAUPIN-ALLEN   MISSY       41 F    2   16:32    2:00    7   47:01 12.8    1:23    1   16:43  8:22          7 1:23:37
   8.   31   GILLILAND      CAROLYN     49 F    4   17:12    2:19    8   49:21 12.2    1:24    6   19:28  9:44          8 1:29:42
   9.  118   RYALS          CHRISTINE   49 F    7   18:12    1:25   13   56:13 10.7    1:14    9   20:50 10:25          9 1:37:53
  10.  110   WOODALL        DEBORAH     48 F   10   19:51    1:59    9   50:31 11.9    1:45   12   24:16 12:08         10 1:38:21
  11.   63   MOSIER         ELENA       40 F   11   20:17    1:01   11   53:27 11.2    1:06   10   23:30 11:45         11 1:39:19
  12.   78   STOKES         REBECCA     41 F   12   20:44    3:00   10   52:38 11.4    1:52   11   23:45 11:53         12 1:41:57
  13.    5   BLAIR          JENNIFER    40 F   13   34:51    4:28   12   55:02 10.9                                              

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.   39   INGWERSEN      EVETTE      51 F    3   16:30    0:43    1   39:14 15.3    0:38    3   18:13  9:07          1 1:15:17
   2.   22   DRAWDY         BARBARA     53 F    1   15:24    1:36    3   40:20 14.9    1:06    1   17:35  8:48          2 1:15:59
   3.   80   UMSTEAD        STEPHANIE   50 F    2   16:18    1:17    8   43:32 13.8    1:32    2   17:46  8:53          3 1:20:25
   4.   21   DOTY           KAREN       50 F    5   19:37    0:48    4   41:01 14.6    0:48    5   21:29 10:45          4 1:23:41
   5.   33   GOLDSMITH      ROBIN       52 F    4   18:05    1:28    9   46:41 12.9    1:58    4   19:15  9:38          5 1:27:25
   6.    1   ALEXANDER      DIANE       50 F    8   21:06    1:10    7   43:27 13.8    1:50    7   21:50 10:55          6 1:29:21
   7.   28   FROCK          GEMMA       56 F    6   20:16    2:53    5   42:44 14.0    1:50    6   21:43 10:52          7 1:29:24
   8.   50   LESKO          KAREN       50 F    9   22:37    1:26    2   40:15 14.9    1:09    9   24:38 12:19          8 1:30:04
   9.   66   PERRY          VENETIA     50 F    7   20:24    4:18    6   43:00 14.0    2:03    8   22:19 11:10          9 1:32:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - & over ** NONE **

OVERALL MALE RESULTS - TOP 3

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.   56   MC LAUGHLIN    HENRY       31 M    1   10:57    0:30    8   31:58 18.8    0:43    1   11:36  5:48          1   55:41
   2.   53   MARSHALL       WES         37 M    8   12:14    0:20    1   29:16 20.5    0:23    7   13:38  6:49          2   55:50
   3.   41   IVEY           ERIC        40 M    9   12:25    0:24    2   29:53 20.1    0:16    9   13:56  6:58          3   56:53

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2012 CloverLeaf Duathlon
Evans, GA 03/17/2012 8:00 am Sunny, 65-75 degrees.
Directed by: Marshall Family YMCA

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 & Under

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.   43   JANUS          HUNTER      14 M    2   11:32    1:25    1   32:33 18.4    1:02    2   13:06  6:33          1   59:35
   2.  112   STEWART        ALEX        15 M    3   11:34    1:11    3   42:51 14.0    0:57    1   12:35  6:18          2 1:09:07
   3.  135   BALDY          JOHN MICHAE 16 M    1   11:31    0:54    4   47:26 12.6    0:39    3   13:20  6:40          3 1:13:48
   4.   13   CRAFT          COEHN       11 M    4   17:59    4:32    2   34:11 17.6    3:47    4   19:41  9:51          4 1:20:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.  108   HOLLEN         CLIFF       29 M    2   12:12    0:49    1   32:15 18.6    0:51    2   14:18  7:09          1 1:00:23
   2.   17   DEUTSCH        CHRISTIAN   28 M    3   12:45    0:52    2   34:37 17.3    0:54    4   15:08  7:34          2 1:04:15
   3.  122   HAIGES         CHRISTOPHER 25 M    4   12:54    1:04    3   36:49 16.3    0:45    3   14:23  7:12          3 1:05:53
   4.  128   LABARGE        DUSTIN      24 M    1   11:57    1:13    4   41:47 14.4    0:50    1   12:58  6:29          4 1:08:43
   5.  111   BOYD           AARON       27 M    5   20:32    0:53    5   49:56 12.0    0:57    5   25:05 12:33          5 1:37:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.   84   WILSON         TODD        39 M    4   12:51    0:29    2   30:12 19.9    0:26    5   14:33  7:17          1   58:29
   2.    8   BRUNER         ANDREW      31 M    1   11:35    0:57    6   34:01 17.6    0:39    1   12:39  6:20          2   59:49
   3.   24   FARNELL        EDWIN       34 M    5   13:12    0:28    3   30:53 19.4    0:25    7   15:11  7:36          3 1:00:07
   4.   64   OWSIANY        EDWARD      36 M    2   12:27    0:58    5   33:34 17.9    0:51    3   14:05  7:03          4 1:01:52
   5.   57   MCKINNEY       JAMES       37 M    3   12:48    0:44    8   34:59 17.2    0:38    2   13:49  6:55          5 1:02:56
   6.  139   WARREN         EAMONN      37 M    6   13:14    0:22    7   34:48 17.2    0:25    6   14:58  7:29          6 1:03:46
   7.  133   BOYDEN-HOLMES  ZACH        30 M   11   15:41    1:02    1   30:05 19.9    0:55    9   17:17  8:39          7 1:04:58
   8.  138   ROGERS         BRANDON     31 M   10   15:28    0:51    4   31:22 19.1    0:54   12   18:32  9:16          8 1:07:04
   9.  130   HARPER         DON         38 M    7   13:30    0:38   15   43:39 13.7    0:42    4   14:10  7:05          9 1:12:37
  10.   81   BIELING        DUSTIN      36 M    9   15:23    1:34    9   36:30 16.4    1:13   11   18:10  9:05         10 1:12:48
  11.   69   SCHULTS        CHRISTIAN   38 M    8   15:11    1:31   10   38:20 15.7    1:42    8   17:08  8:34         11 1:13:50
  12.   20   DOLCE          JAY         39 M   12   16:03    1:24   11   41:07 14.6    1:19   10   17:20  8:40         12 1:17:12
  13.   77   STICKEL        ANDREW      36 M   13   16:42    0:36   13   42:54 14.0    0:29   13   18:43  9:22         13 1:19:23
  14.   83   WALTON         JOSHUA      35 M   14   16:43    1:50   12   42:41 14.1    1:29   14   19:37  9:49         14 1:22:18
  15.   73   SOLER          DAVID       36 M   15   18:07    0:38   14   43:14 13.9    0:48   15   21:37 10:49         15 1:24:22
  16.   45   JONES          DALE        38 M   16   19:13    1:40   16   45:11 13.3    1:31   16   23:55 11:58         16 1:31:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.    9   BYRD           ROBERT      41 M    2   13:25    0:55    3   35:04 17.1    0:43    2   14:56  7:28          1 1:05:02
   2.    2   AYLESWORTH     STEVEN      47 M    1   13:13    1:20    6   36:17 16.5    1:17    1   14:29  7:15          2 1:06:34
   3.   26   FIELDS         ROBERT      47 M    5   14:12    1:36    5   35:25 16.9    1:11    5   15:59  8:00          3 1:08:22
   4.   60   MICHAEL        DANIEL      43 M    8   15:02    0:24    4   35:05 17.1    0:29   12   17:29  8:45          4 1:08:27
   5.  131   KILCHENSTEIN   KEVIN       43 M   12   15:20    0:52    2   34:23 17.5    0:56   11   17:29  8:45          5 1:08:58
   6.   79   TOWNSEND       MARVIN      45 M    3   13:41    0:41    8   36:59 16.2    0:41    9   17:23  8:42          6 1:09:23
   7.   52   MARBLE         STEVE       43 M    9   15:05    1:16   10   37:23 16.1    1:16    4   15:32  7:46          7 1:10:31
   8.  126   GOOLSBY        LEE         40 M    7   14:45    0:33   14   38:23 15.6    1:05    6   16:25  8:13          8 1:11:09
   9.   46   KLEBBA         CURTIS      47 M   10   15:07    1:47    7   36:39 16.4    1:14    8   17:12  8:36          9 1:11:56
  10.    3   BEATTY         RANDY       46 M    6   14:15    0:39   16   41:27 14.5    0:34    3   15:28  7:44         10 1:12:21
  11.  132   CREED          TONY        43 M   13   15:37    1:51   13   38:09 15.7    1:35   13   17:38  8:49         11 1:14:48
  12.   36   HANNON         ALLEN       48 M   14   15:56    1:35   15   39:44 15.1    1:13    7   17:02  8:31         12 1:15:27
  13.   42   JANUS          CHRIS       43 M   17   18:08    1:19    9   37:13 16.1    1:16   14   19:32  9:46         13 1:17:26
  14.  113   DRAWDY         MICHAEL     49 M   16   17:37    1:10   11   37:38 15.9    1:21   15   20:07 10:04         14 1:17:51
  15.   70   SCOTT          EDWIN       47 M   19   19:18    1:25   12   37:43 15.9    1:36   17   22:07 11:04         15 1:22:07
  16.   76   STEWART        GEOFF       42 M   18   18:46    1:12   17   42:15 14.2    0:34   16   21:43 10:52         16 1:24:28
  17.  117   BLACK          CHRIS       40 M   11   15:08    0:58   20   53:52 11.1    1:01   10   17:25  8:43         17 1:28:22
  18.  136   RISTAN         RICH        42 M   15   17:27    0:27   19   53:49 11.2    0:29   19   25:21 12:41         18 1:37:31
  19.   62   MOSIER         DAVID       43 M   20   20:07    1:18   18   53:18 11.3    1:08   18   23:30 11:45         19 1:39:19
  20.   11   CASKEY         WILLIAM     46 M    4   14:10    0:48    1   29:56 20.1    1:02                                      

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.   65   PERRY          DAVID       53 M    3   14:59    0:34    1   32:55 18.2    0:39    3   15:58  7:59          1 1:05:04
   2.   40   INGWERSEN      STEVEN      55 M    2   14:37    1:01    2   35:40 16.8    1:04    2   15:45  7:53          2 1:08:05
   3.   67   PETERSON       COREY       50 M    1   13:52    1:09    4   37:58 15.8    1:31    1   15:03  7:32          3 1:09:31
   4.   54   MARTINEZ       GUSTAVO     52 M    4   14:59    1:01    5   38:10 15.7    0:46    4   16:16  8:08          4 1:11:10
   5.   27   FORD           ROBERT      52 M   10   17:22    1:08    3   37:05 16.2    2:39    7   19:26  9:43          5 1:17:38
   6.   18   DIRICO         WILLIAM     54 M    9   17:11    2:04    8   42:22 14.2    1:12    6   18:15  9:08          6 1:21:02
   7.    4   BIELTZ         JOHN        52 M    5   16:31    2:07   11   43:44 13.7    1:33    5   17:50  8:55          7 1:21:43
   8.  137   ADAMS          LELAND      52 M   13   18:33    0:33   10   43:22 13.8    0:50    8   19:52  9:56          8 1:23:09
   9.   30   GIBB           GREGORY     53 M    8   16:59    2:39    7   42:14 14.2    1:41    9   19:58  9:59          9 1:23:29
  10.   25   FENDER         JOHN        55 M    6   16:50    1:17   12   45:03 13.3    1:05   11   20:17 10:09         10 1:24:31
  11.  125   ROBINSON       TROY        52 M   11   18:14    1:39    6   41:04 14.6    1:54   15   23:17 11:39         11 1:26:07
  12.  109   CREWS          THOMAS      52 M    7   16:53    1:16   13   47:19 12.7    1:32   10   20:16 10:08         12 1:27:14
  13.  114   BLANCO         MAX         54 M   14   19:19    3:06    9   42:56 14.0    2:53   14   22:23 11:12         13 1:30:35
  14.   48   LANIER         RICHARD     52 M   12   18:21    1:25   15   49:45 12.1    1:27   13   21:21 10:41         14 1:32:17
  15.   29   FROCK          JIM         54 M   15   19:27    3:40   14   47:39 12.6    1:24   12   21:13 10:37         15 1:33:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - & over

Place  No. C NAME                       Ag S Rank    RUN1      T1 Rank    BIKE Rate      T2 Rank    RUN2  Pace PENAL Rank    TIME
===== ==== = ============== =========== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== =======
   1.  140   DICKERT        PHILLIP     65 M    1   15:46    1:13    1   35:23 17.0    0:46    1   17:00  8:30          1 1:10:06
   2.   35   GURLEY         DOUG        61 M    2   16:20    1:15    2   36:07 16.6    1:12    2   17:32  8:46          2 1:12:24