---------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 11 KARLA VRADENBURGH 27:00 1:48 0:56 1:14:07 20.1 1:12 42:52 6:54 2:26:06
2. 182 KAYLA SHARP 28:29 1:54 1:19 1:10:59 21.0 0:50 46:25 7:29 2:28:00
3. 20 KRISTINE KESTER 23:26 1:34 0:59 1:16:31 19.5 0:52 46:33 7:30 2:28:19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 249 CATHERINE MEIHOFER 23:36 1:35 1:09 1:17:28 19.3 1:01 47:46 7:42 2:30:57
2. 82 JENNIFER KALEN 28:50 1:56 1:12 1:12:07 20.7 0:56 47:54 7:43 2:30:57
3. 15 SABRA GONZALEZ 25:11 1:41 0:56 1:16:53 19.4 1:11 46:50 7:33 2:30:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 West Point Olympic
West Point Lake 04/23/2017 7:15 am
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 62 ISABELLE KENZIE 33:09 2:13 1:22 1:25:15 17.5 1:09 51:42 8:20 2:52:35
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 139 SHARLIE BROOKS 35:44 2:23 2:09 1:19:07 18.9 1:52 46:52 7:33 2:45:42
2. 201 MCCALL STILES 32:46 2:12 3:12 1:27:57 17.0 4:00 1:03:51 10:17 3:11:43
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 22 KELSEY KUBELICK 25:02 1:41 2:01 1:19:43 18.7 0:47 49:15 7:56 2:36:45
2. 265 KATELYN O'DUNNE 28:35 1:55 1:37 1:20:13 18.6 1:19 46:10 7:26 2:37:52
3. 121 EVA ANNABRING 30:03 2:01 1:29 1:19:14 18.8 0:52 55:21 8:55 2:46:57
4. 75 LAUREL HIRE 32:04 2:09 1:23 1:21:25 18.3 1:41 55:23 8:55 2:51:53
5. 39 LEAH MARIE PUFFENBERGE 29:13 1:57 3:01 1:26:00 17.3 1:31 54:04 8:43 2:53:47
6. 48 BRENNA MCBROOM 27:20 1:50 1:44 1:31:15 16.3 1:08 53:46 8:40 2:55:11
7. 230 LIV DEVITT 36:05 2:25 2:27 1:29:41 16.6 1:44 1:05:53 10:37 3:15:48
8. 124 RENA FRASCELLA 43:44 2:55 2:42 1:32:49 16.1 2:18 1:12:33 11:41 3:34:04
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 30 REBECCA RUSH 27:50 1:52 1:43 1:15:54 19.7 0:40 46:51 7:33 2:32:57
2. 109 MARIA STAUDIGEL 32:02 2:09 2:24 1:26:13 17.3 1:03 52:31 8:28 2:54:12
3. 129 JENNIFER HORVATH 30:41 2:03 2:06 1:20:51 18.4 1:32 1:01:01 9:50 2:56:09
4. 103 DALE SCOTT 33:20 2:14 1:56 1:28:21 16.9 1:24 54:26 8:46 2:59:24
5. 159 KIMBERLY LANCASTER 31:52 2:08 3:14 1:29:28 16.7 2:15 56:22 9:05 3:03:09
6. 155 KRISTEN EDWARDS 30:41 2:03 3:36 1:31:52 16.2 2:24 56:59 9:11 3:05:29
7. 235 DANIELA MAINGON 35:59 2:24 2:25 1:32:47 16.1 1:34 1:05:35 10:34 3:18:18
8. 142 MOLA BERGESE 36:49 2:28 1:55 1:33:19 16.0 1:22 1:12:21 11:39 3:25:43
9. 144 CHARLENE D'SOUZA 46:27 3:06 3:05 1:45:47 14.1 1:32 1:09:32 11:12 3:46:21
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 50 BRANDY ROYER 29:45 1:59 1:33 1:15:07 19.9 0:54 46:43 7:31 2:34:00
2. 28 KELLY ROTHWELL 31:14 2:05 1:59 1:18:29 19.0 0:43 47:39 7:41 2:40:02
3. 104 ABBY SMARR 33:54 2:16 2:22 1:17:28 19.3 1:32 45:06 7:16 2:40:20
4. 113 LANE HAMMACK 29:54 2:00 1:08 1:17:41 19.2 1:00 51:50 8:21 2:41:32
5. 91 CARRIE GIORDANO 29:03 1:57 1:09 1:21:49 18.2 1:11 50:20 8:06 2:43:30
6. 262 JOIE FROST 32:04 2:09 1:34 1:20:05 18.6 1:07 57:39 9:17 2:52:27
7. 258 LORI LYONS 32:09 2:09 5:36 1:27:07 17.1 2:44 48:27 7:48 2:56:02
8. 128 RENEE CORWINE 31:14 2:05 2:26 1:27:36 17.0 1:41 57:58 9:20 3:00:53
9. 200 RACHEL STANTON 33:44 2:15 3:27 1:28:04 16.9 1:43 1:05:49 10:36 3:12:45
10. 114 LAURA BRADLEY 37:26 2:30 2:37 1:22:58 18.0 2:35 1:08:06 10:58 3:13:40
11. 72 LAUREN PITTENGER 33:56 2:16 1:33 1:29:32 16.7 2:06 1:15:13 12:07 3:22:19
12. 166 STEFANIE SWANGER 36:15 2:25 2:06 1:34:46 15.7 1:25 1:25:32 13:46 3:40:02
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 255 APRILS EVANS 33:17 2:14 1:10 1:17:10 19.3 1:07 54:15 8:44 2:46:57
2. 183 TANYA SCHILLING 35:08 2:21 1:45 1:19:25 18.8 1:39 49:07 7:55 2:47:01
3. 71 CHRISTING STEPHENSON 32:37 2:11 1:34 1:26:01 17.3 1:10 57:03 9:11 2:58:23
4. 253 LEE KARP 36:45 2:27 2:21 1:22:51 18.0 1:40 59:52 9:39 3:03:27
5. 136 STEPHANIE COHEN 28:59 1:56 2:54 1:21:56 18.2 1:44 1:08:55 11:06 3:04:26
6. 194 ANCA VINTU 35:11 2:21 2:10 1:31:05 16.4 1:07 57:24 9:15 3:06:55
7. 158 SHANNON WOOLARD 32:45 2:11 3:07 1:31:18 16.3 2:05 1:01:28 9:54 3:10:41
8. 163 JODY RODNEY 36:02 2:25 3:47 1:33:21 16.0 1:12 1:00:22 9:43 3:14:42
9. 275 TINA LEBOFF 38:20 2:34 6:01 1:33:10 16.0 2:10 56:22 9:05 3:16:02
10. 218 STACIE PERKINS 42:41 2:51 4:26 1:28:23 16.9 2:34 1:09:57 11:16 3:28:00
11. 259 SHANA ROGERS 46:17 3:06 4:18 1:36:35 15.4 3:37 1:00:13 9:42 3:30:59
12. 188 PENNY RAGLAND 33:38 2:15 2:19 1:40:15 14.9 2:01 1:17:08 12:25 3:35:19
13. 236 NICOLE CARTER 44:32 2:59 3:31 1:40:55 14.8 3:23 1:08:16 11:00 3:40:36
5 AMI PAYNE 49:04 3:17 2:44
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 16 ANN SCHWARTZ 24:23 1:38 1:32 1:21:39 18.3 0:55 48:50 7:52 2:37:17
2. 93 AMY NIETO 29:24 1:58 2:54 1:22:27 18.1 1:21 47:15 7:37 2:43:19
3. 96 CLAIRE BACON 30:55 2:04 1:38 1:19:17 18.8 1:44 53:50 8:40 2:47:22
4. 55 LYNN KIRKLAND 28:57 1:56 2:27 1:27:20 17.1 2:30 57:36 9:17 2:58:49
5. 273 KELLY DIGGS 36:11 2:25 2:05 1:21:55 18.2 1:05 59:14 9:32 3:00:27
6. 85 NAOKO ADAMS 31:49 2:08 4:31 1:24:46 17.6 3:13 57:20 9:14 3:01:37
7. 206 CHRISTI COOMES 35:04 2:21 2:43 1:30:22 16.5 1:35 1:02:59 10:09 3:12:42
8. 122 KIMBERLY DANIELS 39:22 2:38 3:44 1:36:22 15.5 3:14 1:03:19 10:12 3:25:59
9. 169 SANDRA BARNES 46:06 3:05 3:20 1:31:36 16.3 3:30 1:03:22 10:12 3:27:52
10. 234 TERI PARKER 41:48 2:48 5:02 1:24:37 17.6 4:16 1:12:34 11:41 3:28:17
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 63 HEIDI O'SHEA 28:11 1:53 1:14 1:19:48 18.7 0:47 50:03 8:04 2:40:02
2. 74 JANE EASTHAM 29:05 1:57 2:41 1:23:24 17.9 1:48 53:18 8:35 2:50:14
3. 123 HAYLEY PARKER 29:59 2:00 2:32 1:27:43 17.0 1:55 48:52 7:52 2:50:59
4. 178 GERALDINE CARR 33:23 2:14 2:22 1:25:51 17.4 1:33 52:13 8:25 2:55:20
5. 8 IZUMI ALCOBER 37:40 2:31 1:41 1:21:08 18.4 1:30 58:54 9:29 3:00:51
6. 185 SHARON DEMIDIO 36:49 2:28 3:31 1:23:33 17.9 2:26 59:24 9:34 3:05:41
7. 224 SHELLY DUNAWAY 35:31 2:23 2:18 1:18:36 19.0 2:59 1:08:24 11:01 3:07:47
8. 174 TANIA CASTLEBERRY 33:22 2:14 1:57 1:26:10 17.3 1:47 1:06:56 10:47 3:10:12
9. 125 MARIA VERNON 42:10 2:49 2:59 1:31:40 16.3 1:47 56:42 9:08 3:15:16
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 77 DENISE LACEY 28:54 1:56 1:44 1:16:27 19.5 1:21 52:11 8:24 2:40:36
2. 157 BONNIE GARDNER 30:38 2:03 2:12 1:21:25 18.3 1:59 50:07 8:04 2:46:19
3. 151 REIKO DONATO 33:40 2:15 2:02 1:19:11 18.8 1:22 53:05 8:33 2:49:18
4. 80 ANGIE TABER 34:42 2:19 1:43 1:23:50 17.8 1:15 1:00:33 9:45 3:01:59
5. 112 DORIS REILLY 35:22 2:22 2:32 1:29:36 16.6 2:24 1:01:55 9:58 3:11:47
6. 242 KATY BURGE 38:43 2:35 2:45 1:33:40 15.9 1:25 1:12:15 11:38 3:28:46
207 YVONNE TOLL 15:33 1:03
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 227 ALISON THORNTON 37:20 2:30 2:51 1:41:32 14.7 2:53 1:13:47 11:53 3:38:21
2. 219 DOROTHY MITCHELL 39:17 2:38 4:30 1:38:32 15.1 2:28 1:27:33 14:06 3:52:17
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 165 JUDITH GARRARD 38:49 2:36 3:28 1:31:23 16.3 2:43 1:17:04 12:25 3:33:25
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 75 & Over ** NONE **
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 13 THIAGO BIANCHINI 22:05 1:29 0:52 1:03:07 23.6 0:28 35:38 5:44 2:02:09
2. 24 MATT SHECHTMAN 24:00 1:36 0:58 1:01:45 24.2 0:34 37:08 5:59 2:04:23
3. 18 BRANDON BANKIERIS 24:42 1:39 0:49 1:06:21 22.5 0:48 38:39 6:14 2:11:17
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 47 JOE WILSON 24:59 1:40 0:51 1:05:15 22.9 0:31 40:23 6:30 2:11:57
2. 40 MICHAEL PROBST 25:15 1:41 1:23 1:02:50 23.7 0:39 42:09 6:47 2:12:14
3. 23 KEVIN MOATS 24:25 1:38 1:27 1:07:35 22.1 0:58 43:28 7:00 2:17:51
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 West Point Olympic
West Point Lake 04/23/2017 7:15 am
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 36 ADAR HOROWITZ 22:49 1:32 0:42 1:13:02 20.4 0:40 45:02 7:15 2:22:13
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 14 DAVID ABERGEL 30:28 2:02 0:49 1:10:12 21.2 0:44 39:25 6:21 2:21:36
2. 154 SAMUEL ARCHBOLD 33:38 2:15 2:15 1:19:39 18.7 2:48:50
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 3 CODY MALLCHOK 30:03 2:01 1:00 1:15:50 19.7 0:58 34:06 5:30 2:21:55
2. 107 CONRAD SCHREIBER 24:25 1:38 2:27 1:11:44 20.8 1:03 44:01 7:05 2:23:37
3. 149 ALLAN LANSCHE 30:56 2:04 1:46 1:14:34 20.0 1:04 40:50 6:35 2:29:09
4. 221 GREGORY SCHOLLMEIER 31:10 2:05 2:40 1:18:26 19.0 2:24 44:49 7:13 2:39:27
5. 173 IGNACIO VALENZUELA 35:35 2:23 1:33 1:15:51 19.7 1:36 46:49 7:32 2:41:22
6. 241 TIM HARDEMAN 33:31 2:15 4:18 1:16:51 19.4 2:10 47:58 7:44 2:44:46
7. 44 TAYLOR WHITEHEAD 24:55 1:40 1:42 1:26:11 17.3 1:39 56:24 9:05 2:50:49
8. 160 ROBERT SCHWAB 32:46 2:12 2:43 1:24:02 17.7 2:46 1:12:23 11:39 3:14:38
9. 233 PAUL BERESUITA 35:49 2:24 4:42 1:39:46 14.9 4:17 53:49 8:40 3:18:22
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 34 MARCOS BORGES 30:53 2:04 1:32 1:08:21 21.8 1:06 47:45 7:42 2:29:36
2. 65 CHRISTOPHER POARCH 29:38 1:59 1:33 1:14:57 19.9 0:44 45:48 7:23 2:32:39
3. 164 WILLIAM LEHMANN 29:10 1:57 1:08 1:19:54 18.7 1:01 46:15 7:27 2:37:25
4. 70 DANNY PUCKETT 29:28 1:58 1:42 1:17:02 19.4 1:23 52:59 8:32 2:42:31
5. 215 DARKO KRISKOVIC 32:55 2:12 1:14 1:15:56 19.6 1:13 54:49 8:50 2:46:05
6. 198 JONATHAN FLACK 34:54 2:20 3:02 1:21:38 18.3 1:34 50:09 8:05 2:51:14
7. 180 MATEUSZ PLUCINSKI 31:57 2:08 2:49 1:22:07 18.2 2:29 54:51 8:50 2:54:12
8. 269 RICHARD WRIGHT 36:02 2:25 2:23 1:26:23 17.3 1:43 51:03 8:13 2:57:31
9. 49 JOSHUA MCMICHEN 32:05 2:09 3:50 1:26:35 17.2 2:49 53:21 8:36 2:58:38
10. 7 TIM ARNOLD 28:14 1:53 3:43 1:26:49 17.2 0:49 59:09 9:31 2:58:42
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 19 BRIAN HANS 22:58 1:32 0:55 1:09:57 21.3 0:49 40:55 6:35 2:15:31
2. 27 JUSTIN ROYER 24:21 1:38 1:11 1:08:53 21.7 0:45 40:23 6:30 2:15:32
3. 26 MATT REESE 27:27 1:50 1:28 1:09:39 21.4 1:20 44:41 7:12 2:24:34
4. 41 JOE DOLLAR 28:16 1:54 1:14 1:10:18 21.2 1:03 44:11 7:07 2:25:00
5. 6 CHRIS KENNEL 25:05 1:41 1:28 1:16:51 19.4 1:41 49:26 7:58 2:34:29
6. 271 DANIEL FREEMAN 26:09 1:45 2:31 1:16:23 19.5 1:57 56:22 9:05 2:43:21
7. 147 HENRIQUE MELO 39:08 2:37 2:23 1:13:40 20.2 1:43 50:02 8:04 2:46:55
8. 134 CLIFF HUDSON 35:43 2:23 2:03 1:18:18 19.0 2:51:51
9. 98 BO ADAMS 35:41 2:23 2:11 1:19:14 18.8 1:26 53:22 8:36 2:51:52
10. 208 JASON SMITH 31:23 2:06 3:51 1:26:29 17.2 1:27 49:43 8:01 2:52:51
11. 237 MATTHEW MINEAR 35:15 2:21 2:22 1:21:12 18.4 1:04 55:37 8:57 2:55:28
12. 32 JOHN PALMER 27:14 1:49 2:55 1:25:59 17.3 3:18 56:13 9:03 2:55:36
13. 111 MINJA CARDZIC 32:57 2:12 5:38 1:24:01 17.8 2:59 1:02:57 10:08 3:08:30
14. 247 DON JOHNSON 48:00 3:12 1:56 1:30:54 16.4 2:47 59:00 9:30 3:22:35
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 68 SEAN SUMMERS 29:57 2:00 0:00 1:09:48 21.4 0:41 40:49 6:35 2:21:14
2. 17 MARCUS GORDON 26:33 1:47 1:40 1:09:14 21.5 1:16 45:30 7:20 2:24:11
3. 61 ALLEN LEONARD 26:34 1:47 1:14 1:11:40 20.8 1:09 44:30 7:10 2:25:06
4. 86 MARK SMITH 27:36 1:51 1:46 1:12:48 20.5 1:20 43:11 6:57 2:26:39
5. 69 WILLIAM LUDWIG 29:28 1:58 1:12 1:09:54 21.3 0:52 54:54 8:50 2:36:18
6. 45 JEREMY LEGGETT 29:42 1:59 1:28 1:13:11 20.4 0:56 51:34 8:18 2:36:49
7. 84 ANDY STEVENS 28:53 1:56 1:35 1:16:45 19.4 1:18 48:32 7:49 2:37:01
8. 21 JAMES MCALEVEY 26:31 1:47 1:50 1:13:49 20.2 1:09 53:52 8:41 2:37:10
9. 106 ANTONIO NERI 28:16 1:54 1:45 1:17:10 19.3 1:16 49:58 8:03 2:38:23
10. 272 GREG MILLS 34:19 2:18 1:04 1:17:59 19.1 1:18 44:09 7:07 2:38:48
11. 254 ROBERT THOMAS 28:58 1:56 1:35 1:16:10 19.6 2:18 50:47 8:11 2:39:46
12. 132 MICAH REDDEN 26:58 1:48 1:46 1:20:24 18.6 0:33 50:51 8:11 2:40:30
13. 274 DREW WILKINSON 28:20 1:54 1:24 1:18:26 19.0 1:04 51:15 8:15 2:00 2:42:27
14. 175 SIMON BLAKEY 30:07 2:01 2:45 1:19:25 18.8 1:27 49:40 8:00 2:43:23
15. 153 BRIAN HUBBARD 31:18 2:06 2:04 1:21:00 18.4 0:51 51:17 8:16 2:46:29
16. 250 NATHAN BALLARD 29:45 1:59 1:45 1:19:42 18.7 2:03 54:10 8:43 2:47:23
17. 222 PATRICK SCHUTZ 31:55 2:08 2:14 1:21:37 18.3 1:34 53:42 8:39 2:51:00
18. 203 CHRISTOPHER SMITH 36:37 2:27 2:32 1:27:56 17.0 1:29 55:27 8:56 3:04:00
19. 105 JASON DEYOUNG 25:48 1:44 3:57 1:29:10 16.7 2:12 1:05:39 10:34 3:06:44
20. 156 CRAIG FAUGHT 31:35 2:07 2:37 1:28:14 16.9 1:22 1:03:30 10:14 3:07:16
21. 137 ALIN CRUCEANU 42:25 2:50 2:22 1:26:28 17.2 2:30 1:00:40 9:46 3:14:23
22. 211 RAVI AITHAL 41:56 2:48 3:26 1:34:38 15.8 1:29 1:02:40 10:05 3:24:06
37 ADAM THUMAN 28:16 1:54
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 31 MIKE LOCKWOOD 28:06 1:53 1:27 1:08:19 21.8 0:47 42:52 6:54 2:21:29
2. 58 STEVE SCHWARTZ 27:34 1:51 2:05 1:09:32 21.4 0:57 44:12 7:07 2:24:18
3. 60 PAUL BEAUPRE 27:55 1:52 1:21 1:11:01 21.0 0:59 48:59 7:53 2:30:13
4. 90 PAUL TARDIF 29:18 1:58 1:58 1:14:03 20.1 1:05 44:18 7:08 2:30:39
5. 95 DAVID MCCULLOUGH 27:00 1:48 1:25 1:15:51 19.7 0:54 45:50 7:23 2:30:59
6. 130 CHRISTOPHER WILLIS 31:20 2:06 2:05 1:11:06 21.0 1:22 46:03 7:25 2:31:54
7. 131 JOSE ESPINEL 30:02 2:01 0:59 1:15:49 19.7 1:02 49:44 8:01 2:37:34
8. 25 DANIEL OHM 23:32 1:35 2:26 1:17:06 19.3 1:35 55:33 8:57 2:40:10
9. 29 DAVE HARKINS 33:06 2:13 3:45 1:17:19 19.3 1:55 49:26 7:58 2:45:29
10. 10 KEITH MCNULTY 27:36 1:51 3:02 1:19:52 18.7 2:01 55:21 8:55 2:47:50
11. 141 SCOTT BADER 35:24 2:22 3:28 1:16:53 19.4 2:07 54:59 8:51 2:52:49
12. 190 CORY DAGUE 33:44 2:15 3:01 1:22:31 18.1 2:43 52:25 8:27 2:54:22
13. 202 BRIAN MOCK 34:51 2:20 4:14 1:20:26 18.5 2:29 52:31 8:28 2:54:29
14. 267 RICHARD WHITELEY 28:34 1:55 3:21 1:22:31 18.1 2:12 59:56 9:39 2:56:31
15. 51 JEFF DUNN 30:01 2:01 3:01 1:25:31 17.4 1:40 59:43 9:37 2:59:53
16. 135 CARSTEN KROGH 40:49 2:44 3:45 1:20:39 18.5 2:30 1:06:19 10:41 3:14:00
17. 212 JASON REMALEY 34:45 2:19 3:28 1:33:39 15.9 2:37 59:44 9:37 3:14:10
18. 4 STEVEN GOODMAN 36:04 2:25 1:51 1:18:21 19.0 2:10 1:16:00 12:14 3:14:24
19. 170 MICHAEL DAVIS 35:57 2:24 5:17 1:30:19 16.5 2:26 1:07:10 10:49 3:21:08
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 2 JAY EIBLER 30:49 2:04 1:44 1:13:43 20.2 1:07 48:13 7:46 2:35:34
2. 66 VINCENT SIVIRINE 28:51 1:56 1:48 1:14:05 20.1 1:20 59:51 9:38 2:45:53
3. 81 CHARLES ADAMS 27:56 1:52 2:24 1:15:21 19.8 2:03 1:00:04 9:40 2:47:46
4. 143 GARY MCGREGOR 30:20 2:02 2:56 1:20:38 18.5 1:28 54:20 8:45 2:49:40
5. 138 MIKE HARKINS 34:52 2:20 0:44 1:16:12 19.6 1:48 56:59 9:11 2:50:34
6. 56 ERIC WILKERSON 29:09 1:57 3:39 1:19:19 18.8 4:37 54:20 8:45 2:51:00
7. 260 ABDUL MRANI 37:25 2:30 1:27 1:24:02 17.7 1:21 50:52 8:12 2:55:06
8. 42 DAVID NOLAN 33:47 2:16 1:30 1:20:46 18.5 2:04 1:00:09 9:41 2:58:14
9. 191 RICK DUNAWAY 31:45 2:07 2:21 1:18:05 19.1 2:42 1:03:30 10:14 2:58:21
10. 210 IVAN MACHIZA 29:29 1:58 3:21 1:28:53 16.8 2:58 1:03:39 10:15 3:08:18
11. 186 DOUGLAS SCOTT 44:56 3:00 3:01 1:26:28 17.2 1:40 1:05:33 10:33 3:21:36
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 92 CURTISS SAMUEL 28:43 1:55 2:11 1:15:00 19.9 1:37 46:57 7:34 2:34:27
2. 57 ANDY DOMNAUER 27:50 1:52 1:58 1:14:26 20.0 1:14 51:57 8:22 2:37:23
3. 197 LORENZO MINNITI 29:58 2:00 2:31 1:15:44 19.7 1:48 51:21 8:16 2:41:20
4. 67 ANDREW WOJCIK 31:05 2:05 2:25 1:17:03 19.4 1:05 55:42 8:58 2:47:18
5. 118 RICK BURGE 32:07 2:09 2:36 1:19:48 18.7 1:55 50:57 8:12 2:47:21
6. 116 SCOTT DOLAN 34:21 2:18 1:49 1:16:10 19.6 1:24 54:47 8:49 2:48:29
7. 179 ANDREW CARR 34:11 2:17 3:28 1:21:21 18.3 1:42 52:10 8:24 2:52:49
8. 100 BRUCE WOBECK 32:48 2:12 2:23 1:19:37 18.7 2:27 56:32 9:06 2:53:45
9. 127 HOWARD MCNAUGHTON 28:23 1:54 3:26 1:19:39 18.7 1:35 1:04:21 10:22 2:57:22
10. 176 STEVE BALCO 34:17 2:18 3:50 1:23:50 17.8 2:32 55:50 9:00 3:00:16
11. 133 JOHN SWINTER 36:42 2:27 3:17 1:23:44 17.8 1:19 59:08 9:31 3:04:08
12. 145 JOHN DAPPER 34:44 2:19 4:09 1:34:56 15.7 2:51 53:02 8:32 3:09:40
13. 209 JACK MANDULA 41:00 2:44 3:54 1:26:38 17.2 2:25 57:15 9:13 3:11:10
14. 108 CLAY LOYD 36:23 2:26 2:24 1:29:14 16.7 2:12 1:06:14 10:40 3:16:25
15. 214 CARL HIRE 37:34 2:31 4:20 1:27:15 17.1 2:18 1:07:42 10:54 3:19:08
16. 187 JULIO GONZALEZ 45:31 3:03 4:21 1:34:20 15.8 2:45 1:24:45 13:39 3:51:40
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 38 MICHAEL ZOELLNER 24:16 1:38 1:46 1:11:05 21.0 1:01 52:55 8:31 2:31:01
2. 171 MIKE LANGHORNE 33:29 2:14 2:46 1:22:50 18.0 2:11 50:13 8:05 2:51:27
3. 101 KEN COOKSEY 37:53 2:32 1:56 1:18:04 19.1 1:07 1:10:37 11:22 3:09:35
4. 240 KEITH CRADDOCK 44:57 3:00 4:20 1:40:59 14.8 3:27 1:19:12 12:45 3:52:53
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 268 KEVIN KOHN 33:47 2:16 2:21 1:19:20 18.8 1:34 53:23 8:36 2:50:24
2. 102 GREG CHIARELLO 32:43 2:11 3:47 1:22:47 18.0 1:43 54:23 8:46 2:55:21
3. 177 WAYNE TAYLOR 41:40 2:47 2:14 1:30:29 16.5 2:47 1:05:20 10:31 3:22:28
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 189 DOUGLAS STEWART 35:25 2:22 2:38 1:23:19 17.9 2:00 59:56 9:39 3:03:16
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 75 & Over

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 168 FOX FERREL 43:09 2:53 3:21 1:37:58 15.2 1:49 1:11:54 11:35 3:38:09