OVERALL FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 104 Lynn Pinyerd 28:26 9:10 28:28
2. 57 Jillian Martin 30:58 9:58 31:01
3. 60 Tywana Minor 31:54 10:17 31:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Volition 5k
Riverside Park, Roswell, GA 11/07/2015
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 17 & Under

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 71 Evie Robinson 38:20 12:21 38:26
2. 10 Emma Boehm 38:55 12:32 38:59
3. 33 McKenna Graham 39:44 12:48 39:55
4. 8 Lillian Bishop 44:32 14:20 44:51
5. 7 Kate Bishop 46:33 14:59 46:49
6. 62 Kinza Molvi 1:13:43 23:44 1:13:55
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 18 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 52 Amy Lawrence 33:10 10:41 33:13
2. 15 Danielle Carlson 33:10 10:41 33:23
3. 98 Allyson Higgins 41:56 13:30 41:59
4. 20 Taryn Connelly 46:06 14:51 46:21
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 1039 Mary Jenna Nixon 34:20 11:03 34:26
2. 41 Chrystina Hoffman 39:28 12:43 39:31
3. 43 Janelle Howe 43:53 14:08 43:58
4. 24 Brittany Cordaro 43:57 14:09 44:02
5. 86 Lexy Tauber 43:57 14:09 44:02
6. 1036 Mai Nguyen 46:05 14:50 53:59
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 65 Ela Orlowska 40:41 13:06 40:50
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 108 Ursula Britt 40:47 13:08 40:54
2. 68 Karen Perez-Young 46:10 14:52 46:13
3. 59 Wendy McGuire 59:29 19:09 59:47
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 72 Jenna Robinson 32:03 10:19 32:09
2. 81 Julie Stevens 33:49 10:53 33:54
3. 76 Kate Seng 34:29 11:06 34:33
4. 32 Katie Graham 45:21 14:36 45:32
5. 9 Michelle Bishop 46:37 15:01 46:52
6. 38 Ingrid Hawkins 49:13 15:51 49:21
7. 95 Alison Walker-Grant 52:50 17:01 52:50
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 103 Holly Hoeppner 36:20 11:42 36:20
2. 93 Jennifer Zubler 40:16 12:58 40:18
3. 94 Belinda Steele 52:49 17:00 52:49
4. 100 Allison Corrao 54:54 17:40 55:02
5. 125 Kim Neber 1:00:37 19:31 1:01:00
6. 803 Kendra-Sue Derby 1:00:46 19:34 1:01:51
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 96 Sharon Arrieta 33:55 10:55 34:05
2. 102 Fe Payne 36:21 11:42 36:21
3. 124 Debra Young 39:21 12:40 39:37
4. 4 Teresa Beaudoin 40:41 13:06 40:46
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 77 Karen Sklanka 33:53 10:55 33:57
2. 1183 Paula Zaragoza 37:22 12:02 37:38
3. 70 Debra Robinson 50:05 16:07 50:05
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 1139 Pat Tomczyk 44:21 14:17 44:29
2. 30 Karen Gilbert 47:39 15:21 47:48
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 35 Sharon Graham 43:06 13:53 43:20
OVERALL MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 88 Jackson Walls 24:52 8:01 24:53
2. 42 Brian Holman 25:30 8:13 25:31
3. 39 Joshua Heflin 26:58 8:41 27:00
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Volition 5k
Riverside Park, Roswell, GA 11/07/2015
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 17 & Under

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 74 Connor Schoenl 28:46 9:16 28:48
2. 17 Ethan Louw 30:06 9:42 30:18
3. 49 Guillaume Lama-Solet 31:19 10:05 31:20
4. 50 Collin Lancaster 31:54 10:17 31:54
5. 101 Connor Gilreath 34:55 11:15 34:56
6. 31 Josh Gordon 34:56 11:15 34:56
7. 47 George Knight 44:15 14:15 44:31
8. 73 Alex Rodriguez 59:32 19:10 59:50
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 ** NONE **
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ** NONE **
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 1052 Matthew Palmer 46:05 14:50 46:12
2. 105 Johnathan Wince 48:18 15:33 48:29
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 122 Jw Cannon 38:07 12:16 38:11
2. 23 William Conway 51:40 16:38 51:53
3. 61 Abdul Molvi 1:13:43 23:44 1:13:55
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 29 David Gavin 37:06 11:57 37:11
2. 26 Matthew Dooley 41:39 13:25 41:48
3. 11 Peter Boehm 41:52 13:29 41:57
4. 6 Joel Bishop 44:34 14:21 44:53
5. 109 Willie Favors 48:08 15:30 48:19
6. 44 Alex Hudmon 49:41 16:00 49:54
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 75 Donald Schoenl 29:00 9:20 29:02
2. 16 Lonnie Carlson 33:10 10:41 33:23
3. 63 Erik Moore 33:35 10:49 33:52
4. 34 Michael Graham 39:54 12:51 40:05
5. 106 Chris Lamon 47:38 15:20 47:55
6. 25 Doug Darrell 1:03:56 20:35 1:04:15
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 89 Shawn Walls 32:12 10:22 32:14
2. 48 Robert Kragh 39:22 12:41 39:40
3. 3 Steve Anchors 43:29 14:00 43:37
4. 126 Chris Ward 1:00:37 19:31 1:01:01
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ** NONE **
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 80 Jon Steadman 32:02 10:19 32:06
2. 19 Dennis Connelly 42:13 13:36 42:28
3. 84 Raymond Strikas 44:41 14:23 44:58
4. 99 Patrick Higgins 1:05:58 21:14 1:06:21
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 5 Bill Benham 47:25 15:16 47:30
2. 1155 Ben Weathers 55:06 17:44 55:06
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. FIRST LAST ChipTime Cpace GunTime
1. 87 John Wallace 40:24 13:01 40:38