OVERALL FEMALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 818 Megan Sapp 32 F 42:53 6:54
2. 800 Jennifer Parker 46 F 45:04 7:16
3. 810 Gene Marie Record 23 F 47:55 7:43
MASTERS FEMALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 856 Patricia Watson 51 F 50:20 8:06
GRANDMASTER FEMALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 740 Susan Fry 53 F 56:07 9:02
GREAT GRANDMASTER FEMALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 804 Autumn Perry 67 F 1:03:08 10:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Cherry Blossom 5K 2015
Macon, GA 3/28/2015 8:15 am Sunny,
Directed by: Tom Adrien
Sponsored by: Wesley Glen Ministries
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 771 Makenzie Kittrell 13 F 56:49 9:09
2. 749 Sara Griffin 13 F 1:20:46 13:00
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 760 Liz Hopkins 19 F 54:46 8:49
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 814 Kady Sanders 24 F 56:28 9:06
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 752 Jaimie Hargrove 26 F 55:56 9:01
2. 757 Kimberly Holland 27 F 56:18 9:04
3. 815 Olivia Sanders 25 F 56:28 9:06
4. 824 Lyndell Smallwood 27 F 57:39 9:17
5. 755 Ashley Heath 26 F 59:16 9:33
6. 807 Brittney Pickard 26 F 59:42 9:37
7. 794 Kate Norris 27 F 1:00:30 9:45
8. 831 Alexia Story 25 F 1:00:46 9:47
9. 822 Caitlin Shafer 25 F 1:01:31 9:54
10. 798 Suzanne Palmer 29 F 1:08:15 10:59
11. 776 Taylor Lambert 27 F 1:10:54 11:25
12. 701 Caroline Aiken 25 F 1:23:10 13:23
13. 853 Janae Holbeck 26 F 1:29:50 14:28
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 860 Jessica Roberts 34 F 52:54 8:31
2. 813 Jenna Rumford 34 F 54:00 8:42
3. 343 Lindsey Buck 34 F 54:58 8:51
4. 775 Jessica Kortrey 33 F 55:27 8:56
5. 768 Jane Kemper 34 F 56:41 9:08
6. 808 Elisha Plaxico 34 F 57:04 9:11
7. 826 Kimberly Smith 33 F 57:29 9:15
8. 766 Lason Jump 30 F 57:58 9:20
9. 830 Tori Stewart 31 F 59:42 9:37
10. 742 Christie Gilbert 30 F 1:00:05 9:41
11. 748 Jessica Griffin 32 F 1:05:17 10:31
12. 711 Ashley Brock 32 F 1:12:19 11:39
13. 838 Michelle Vandellen 34 F 1:14:03 11:55
14. 720 Maria Creekmore 33 F 1:21:11 13:04
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 870 Alyson Cozart 35 F 53:25 8:36
2. 862 Leigh Wolk 35 F 54:38 8:48
3. 736 Anna Ethridge 37 F 55:04 8:52
4. 703 Christina Anderson 39 F 57:10 9:12
5. 721 Melissa Crownover 35 F 57:43 9:18
6. 806 Tarver Perry 35 F 59:23 9:34
7. 348 Erin Bartlett 39 F 1:03:16 10:11
8. 823 Lisa Sifford 38 F 1:07:42 10:54
9. 780 Mandi Long 35 F 1:10:37 11:22
10. 712 Teresa Brookins 39 F 1:10:55 11:25
11. 847 Amanda Yetter 35 F 1:11:31 11:31
12. 848 Kimberly Yetter 35 F 1:13:22 11:49
13. 744 Ashwini Gore 37 F 1:13:28 11:50
14. 789 Corrie Merricks 35 F 1:14:02 11:55
15. 835 Keri Thompson 38 F 1:20:11 12:55
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 741 Kelly Gates 42 F 54:49 8:50
2. 803 Caroline Perkins 40 F 54:52 8:50
3. 719 Tammy Cochran 40 F 57:11 9:13
4. 802 Stacey Pearce 40 F 1:05:16 10:31
5. 795 Rhonda Norris 42 F 1:13:09 11:47
6. 849 Amy David 42 F 1:17:45 12:31
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 753 Penni Hartley 48 F 50:41 8:10
2. 708 Caroline Bouchillon 47 F 56:09 9:03
3. 745 Lisa Goss 49 F 1:00:17 9:43
4. 842 Dawn Wicker 45 F 1:02:56 10:08
5. 799 Amy Parker 47 F 1:03:02 10:09
6. 786 Julie Mayer 48 F 1:11:59 11:35
7. 706 Paige Banks 45 F 1:14:11 11:57
8. 819 April Scott 48 F 1:19:26 12:47
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 729 Cindy Douglas 54 F 56:19 9:04
2. 722 Katherine Darden 53 F 1:01:52 9:58
3. 758 Bonnie Hopkins 53 F 1:02:05 10:00
4. 821 Beth Shafer 54 F 1:03:51 10:17
5. 726 Caryl Deems 52 F 1:06:27 10:42
6. 718 Karen Clements 50 F 1:22:02 13:13
7. 829 Angela Stewart 53 F 1:23:33 13:27
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 841 Dara West 58 F 1:00:55 9:49
2. 737 Kahran Evans 57 F 1:11:58 11:35
3. 797 Tracy Owens 59 F 1:12:03 11:36
4. 713 Cindy Canova 55 F 1:17:25 12:28
5. 782 Pattilu Lyons 58 F 1:40:45 16:13
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 832 Johnnie Sylvain 61 F 1:13:17 11:48
2. 747 Helen Grady 61 F 1:14:02 11:55
3. 765 Karen Jones 61 F 1:22:02 13:13
4. 836 Rositta Tolliver 61 F 1:23:33 13:27
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 738 Karen Fauer 73 F 1:14:00 11:55
2. 353 Vera Douglas 70 F 1:39:44 16:03
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 75 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 750 Jared Hammond 34 M 38:23 6:11
2. 833 Eric T 42 M 38:42 6:14
3. 705 Steve Aylesworth 50 M 38:57 6:17
MASTERS MALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 746 Thomas Goss 45 M 40:20 6:30
GRANDMASTER MALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 834 Vic Taylor 62 M 43:27 7:00
GREAT GRANDMASTER MALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 772 Ronnie Kittrell 62 M 47:58 7:44
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Cherry Blossom 10K 2015
Macon, GA 3/28/2015 8:15 am Sunny,
Directed by: Tom Adrien
Sponsored by: Wesley Glen Ministries
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 754 Brandon Hatfield 21 M 42:35 6:52
2. 792 Grant Nicholson 22 M 45:11 7:17
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 762 Jared Ivey 28 M 39:59 6:27
2. 846 Lawrence Winsor 29 M 44:15 7:08
3. 865 James Stout 27 M 47:55 7:43
4. 709 Justin Bradley 27 M 49:28 7:58
5. 723 Grant Davis 26 M 50:48 8:11
6. 366 Brian Nicholson 25 M 55:10 8:53
7. 858 Matthew Duane 25 M 56:02 9:01
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 871 Jared Cozart 32 M 44:30 7:10
2. 839 David Walker 33 M 44:36 7:11
3. 827 Ryan Smith 33 M 50:28 8:08
4. 861 Dave Wolk 33 M 54:38 8:48
5. 356 Matt Nicholson 30 M 55:35 8:57
6. 820 Will Scott 34 M 55:52 9:00
7. 743 Dan Gilbert 32 M 1:00:29 9:44
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 825 David Smith 38 M 42:12 6:48
2. 358 David Dimaio 39 M 42:35 6:52
3. 770 Troup Kirkus 37 M 43:26 7:00
4. 787 Cory McKay 36 M 47:39 7:41
5. 763 Joel Johnson 37 M 50:49 8:11
6. 816 Ben Sapp 35 M 50:55 8:12
7. 874 Jp Owbiuo 37 M 52:11 8:24
8. 817 Matt Sapp 35 M 52:49 8:30
9. 354 Sagar Panse 38 M 1:02:44 10:06
10. 751 Robert Harbin 39 M 1:10:18 11:19
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 845 Ben Wilton 44 M 40:29 6:31
2. 286 Warren Spradlin II 42 M 42:02 6:46
3. 773 Jay Koetitz 43 M 45:25 7:19
4. 872 Tatsuo Nakeyame 40 M 47:30 7:39
5. 702 Ben Alford 40 M 51:24 8:17
6. 851 Ed Bailey 44 M 54:47 8:49
7. 866 Jason Gardiner 40 M 58:35 9:26
8. 809 Thomas Pollock 44 M 58:44 9:27
9. 349 Marty Marberry 42 M 1:01:51 9:58
10. 756 Ken Hendrix 43 M 1:03:43 10:16
11. 761 Craig Howe 42 M 1:04:27 10:23
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 867 Ronald Barhtolomen 48 M 49:21 7:57
2. 837 Toby Turner 48 M 51:03 8:13
3. 793 Barry Norris 46 M 51:23 8:17
4. 727 Kevin Dominy 49 M 52:22 8:26
5. 739 Alton Fowler 47 M 54:31 8:47
6. 850 Lewis Vaughn 47 M 56:17 9:04
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 855 Darrell Watson 52 M 45:24 7:19
2. 869 Paul Swicegood 54 M 48:44 7:51
3. 774 Achim Kopp 53 M 54:56 8:51
4. 788 Mark Mems 53 M 55:44 8:59
5. 732 Jeff Dudley 50 M 59:23 9:34
6. 769 Donn Kester 54 M 1:02:05 10:00
7. 759 David Hopkins 54 M 1:02:25 10:03
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 714 Steve Canova 55 M 51:05 8:14
2. 812 Thomas Rudd Jr. 59 M 1:02:54 10:08
3. 863 Joseph Bradham 55 M 1:10:16 11:19
4. 724 Tom Dawson 57 M 1:13:04 11:46
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 801 Terry Patterson 60 M 49:42 8:00
2. 868 Mike Wood 62 M 51:27 8:17
3. 783 Tony Lyons 60 M 55:37 8:58
4. 716 Dennis Clark 63 M 1:00:26 9:44
5. 864 Bill Sowell 63 M 1:24:15 13:34
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace
1. 710 John Brannen 66 M 55:00 8:52
2. 805 David Perry 68 M 1:03:06 10:10
3. 873 Roscoe Douglas 67 M 1:29:50 14:28
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 75 & Over ** NONE **